Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Elanne Kong image

Elanne Kong's Profile

Alias:
江若琳 / Kong Yeuk Lam (Jiang Ruo Lin)/ 江玲 / Kong Ling (Jiang Ling)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1987-09-30
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Elanne Kong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch E.U. (Emergency Unit) online

    E.U. (Emergency Unit)

    Hong Kong Drama
    After ten years behind the bars in Taiwan, Kong Sai-Hao (Michael Miu) finally returns to Hong Kong. Besides hoping to find his daughter Yau-Yau (Elanne Kong) to mend their relationship,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Relic of an Emissary online

    Relic of an Emissary

    Hong Kong Drama
    The founder and first emperor of the Ming Dynasty, CHU YUEN-CHEUNG have just passed away. CHU WAN-MAN (Joel Chan), who is the son of his designated heir, is made his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Rebellion (Movie) online

    Rebellion (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Notorious of its unpeace, the South district (in Hong Kong island) is ruled by five gangs. The five leaders, Jimmy (Calvin Poon), Coffee (Paul Wong), Jupiter (Convoy Chan), Sand (Jun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Scare 2 Die (Movie) online

    Scare 2 Die (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    It consists of 3 stories. Au Cun is given an ancient coin to bring him good luck, however it also pays with one?s life. Wing wakes up and finds herself… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Happy Funeral (Movie) online

    Happy Funeral (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    When six fresh faced entrepreneurs move into the flat previously featured in Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat, the loss of a close friend inspires them to draw up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)