Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Akina hong image

Akina hong's Profile

Alias:
康華 (康华) / Hong Wah (Kang Hua)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1971-12-05
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Akina hong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dicey Business online

    Dicey Business

    Hong Kong Drama
    Home away from home, Bobby Yeung plays an upstart talent in the gambling scene who just entered the world poker championships at a meager age of 18. He was even… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch 8 Avatar online

    8 Avatar

    Chinese Drama
    Story of finding the remaining 6 of the "Eight Immortals" whose mission is to obtain the magic herbs to save the world, whilst being blocked by the East Sea Dragon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)