Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nancy Wu image

Nancy Wu

Alias:
胡定欣 / Wu Ting Yan (Hu Ding Xin)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1981-09-09
Height: 166cms

Nancy Wu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch D.I.E online

    D.I.E

    Hong Kong Drama
    D.I.E. (Death Investigation Extension) is a unit in the police force that deals with unsolved cases of other departments. The extension was created to accommodate those who were sent away… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.05/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Twin of Brothers online

    Twin of Brothers

    Hong Kong Drama
    Kau Jong and Tzi Ling are both orphans. One day, when they are going to get martial arts lessons from the well known Sek Long, they find themselves stuck in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.5/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch The Winter Melon Tale online

    The Winter Melon Tale

    Hong Kong Drama
    Fan Tung (Liu Kai Chi) is one of the four deities under the Stove God. He has offended the Queen Mother of the West of being ravenous and gets imprisoned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Daddy Good Deeds online

    Daddy Good Deeds

    Hong Kong Drama
    Ko Yi-man (Ha Yu) is the owner of a pawn shop and a devoted father to his son Ko Wai-ting (Mak Cheung-ching) and two daughters Ko Yu-chu (Linda Chung) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.41/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Triumph In The Skies 2 online

    Triumph In The Skies 2

    Hong Kong Drama
    SAM TONG (Francis Ng) is a successful pilot with a smooth sailing career and has the optimistic ZOE SO (Myolie Wu) as his wife. Unfortunately ZOE suffers from congenital heart… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.26/10 (189 Votes)
  • Watch Coffee Cat Mama online

    Coffee Cat Mama

    Hong Kong Drama
    To fulfill her late father's will, BIN KWAI WOR (Eliza Sam) opened a special coffee shop and met BAO CHI TAI (Bosco Wong), nicknamed "Tai Chi Bao" (Raisin Bread). TAI… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.51/10 (91 Votes)
  • Watch Gilded Chopsticks online

    Gilded Chopsticks

    Hong Kong Drama
    Ko Tin-po (Wong Cho Lam) has tasted many delicacies since he was young. He can easily distinguish between good and bad dishes. Unfortunately, his family’s financial woes have left him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.3/10 (82 Votes)