Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Gallen Lo image

Gallen Lo's Profile

Alias:
羅嘉良 (罗嘉良) / Law Ka Leung (Luo Jia Liang)/ Lo Ho Leung/ Gallen Law
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1962-12-16
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Gallen Lo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Born Rich online

    Born Rich

    Hong Kong Drama
    Sophisticated banker CHEUK YAT YUEN (Ray Lui) mistakes con artist SA FU LOI (Gallen Lo) for his half brother CHEUK YAT MING, fortuitously elevating the swindler to one of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch When a Dog Loves a Cat online

    When a Dog Loves a Cat

    Hong Kong Drama
    Miu Chun (Gallen Lo) was once diagnosed with cancer, and became really depressed. Cheung Ka-Ka (Tracy Ip), a nurse, comforted him and later became his girlfriend. Soon after he recovered,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)