Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kevin Cheng image

Kevin Cheng's Profile

Alias:
鄭嘉穎 (郑嘉颖) / Cheng Ka Wing (Zheng Jia Ying)
Birth Place: San Francisco, United States
Birth Date: 1969-08-15
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kevin Cheng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Beyond the Realm of Conscience online

    Beyond the Realm of Conscience

    Hong Kong Drama
    Imperial Household Bureau is responsible for managing and directing all household services to the Emperor and the Imperial family in Tang Dynasty. It is composed of four departments, namely Jewels,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Seventh Day online

    The Seventh Day

    Hong Kong Drama
    Ling Ka Yan is a saleswoman in a pet shop. She was diagnosed with a terminal illness as a child, causing her family members to be overprotective of her. As… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Under the Canopy of Love online

    Under the Canopy of Love

    Hong Kong Drama
    Because of a lost PDA, the lovely and childlike Fiona Ko Yat-Sze (Niki Chow) is brought together with her Prince Charming, a boy whom she had had a crush on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Bu Bu Jing Xin online

    Bu Bu Jing Xin

    Chinese Drama
    A 25 year-old modern day woman woke up from a car accident to find herself in the body of a 16 year-old Manchu girl living in the 18th century Qing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Ghetto Justice online

    Ghetto Justice

    Hong Kong Drama
    Seven years ago, LAW LIK AH or LA LAW (Kevin Cheng) was the legend in the legal industry and can fight a lawsuit without asking morality or by unfair means.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Devil's Disciples online

    Devil's Disciples

    Hong Kong Drama
    The Sacred Sword Sect, the most prestigious kung-fu cult in the martial world, would like to recruit students into a course on the long-lost "Big Dipper Array". The fresh-faced Shing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Gloves Come Off online

    Gloves Come Off

    Hong Kong Drama
    Tong Sap Yat (Kevin Cheng) was a devoted adherent of Muay Thai, wishing to prove himself against the best practitioners of the art, he fought in underground matches in Thailand,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Ghetto Justice 2 online

    Ghetto Justice 2

    Hong Kong Drama
    LAW LIK AH (Kevin Cheng) makes a comeback after spending two years in prison. Working together with his wife WONG SEE FU (Myolie Wu), the couple become the 'Condor Heroes'… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Forensic Heroes II online

    Forensic Heroes II

    Hong Kong Drama
    Forensic Heroes II (Traditional Chinese: 法證先鋒II) is a TVB modern suspense series broadcast in May 2008 and the second installment of the Forensic Heroes series. The series is a direct… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Home Troopers online

    Home Troopers

    Hong Kong Drama
    Home Troopers (Traditional Chinese: 居家兵團) is a 2010–11 Hong Kong television serial drama starring Liza Wang, Ha Yu, Kevin Cheng and Bernice Liu. Produced by Lam Chi-wah, the series is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch A Fistful of Stances online

    A Fistful of Stances

    Hong Kong Drama
    A Fistful of Stances (Chinese: 鐵馬尋橋) is a 2010 TVB television drama from Hong Kong produced and created by Lee Tim-shing. The Chinese title, literally meaning "Iron Horse Seeks Bridge,"… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ip Man online

    Ip Man

    Hong Kong Drama
    The Grand Master Ip Man was born in a time of turbulence. He spends his lifetime chasing after the realm of martial arts. His upbringing and experiences would transform him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ip Man: The Final Fight (Movie) online

    Ip Man: The Final Fight (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    In 1949, Ip Man, who has been suffering from chronic gastric problems, travels alone to Hong Kong to seek new means of livelihood. He starts by teaching Wing Chun on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)