Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jian Man Shu image

Jian Man Shu's Profile

Alias:
簡嫚書 (简嫚书) / Chien Man Shu (Jian Man Shu)
Birth Place: Yunlin, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1988-10-16
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jian Man Shu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fondant Garden online

    Fondant Garden

    Taiwanese Drama
    Park Jung Min plays Po Xi Huan, a Taiwanese-Korean second-generation chaebol from a Korean company who does not wish to inherit his family business. Kingone Wang is his Taiwanese cousin,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie) online

    When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    This is a cute romantic love story which takes place in a neighbourhood where there are many "cram schools". A young man works at a copy shop and is stuck… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)