Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Wang Jing Ying image

Wang Jing Ying's Profile

Alias:
王靜瑩 / Jane Wang
Birth Place: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1971-08-01
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wang Jing Ying's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Volleyball Lover online

    Volleyball Lover

    Taiwanese Drama
    Growing up together, Bai Qian Rui and Xin Hai Jing never saw one another as more than friends. So it's no wonder when Hai Xing called upon Qian Rui to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)