Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lan Jun Tian image

Lan Jun Tian's Profile

Alias:
藍鈞天 / Gabriel Lan / Gaby / 李钧天
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1977-02-19
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lan Jun Tian's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Volleyball Lover online

    Volleyball Lover

    Taiwanese Drama
    Growing up together, Bai Qian Rui and Xin Hai Jing never saw one another as more than friends. So it's no wonder when Hai Xing called upon Qian Rui to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)