Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Zhang Shu Hao image

Zhang Shu Hao's Profile

Alias:
張書豪 / Bryan Chang
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1988-10-22
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Zhang Shu Hao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Graduate online

    The Graduate

    Taiwanese Drama
    The Graduate is a five episode miniseries. Each episode is a stand alone story with a completely different cast. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)