Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Xie He Xian image

Xie He Xian's Profile

Alias:
謝和弦 / Xie He Xian
Birth Place: Nantou, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1987-04-15
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Xie He Xian's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Graduate online

    The Graduate

    Taiwanese Drama
    The Graduate is a five episode miniseries. Each episode is a stand alone story with a completely different cast. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)