Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Christine Fan image

Christine Fan's Profile

Alias:
范瑋琪 (范玮琪) / Fan Wei Chi (Fan Wei Qi)/ 范范 (Fan Fan) / 叮叮 (Ting Ting)
Birth Place: Ohio, U.S.A
Birth Date: 1976-03-18
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Christine Fan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Clue Collector (Pi Li MIT) online

    The Clue Collector (Pi Li MIT)

    Taiwanese Drama
    The legend of a Thunder Team secretly protecting Sheng Ying School was never public acknowledged but nonetheless spread wildly among the student body. For some reason, the team had disappeared… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Stolen Years (Movie) online

    The Stolen Years (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    People always ask "How long can one love another?"; every love wishes to be long-lasting and forever. But reality is usually harsh and no matter how great a love is,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)