Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Zhou Zi Han image

Zhou Zi Han's Profile

Alias:
judy
Birth Place: china
Birth Date: 1976-03-18
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhou Zi Han's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sunny Happiness online

    Sunny Happiness

    Taiwanese Drama
    For the new drama, Mike plays a young owner of the hotel and is involved in a relationship with Janine Chang, whose role is housekeeping at the hotel. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.82/10 (28 Votes)