Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jung Bo Suk image

Jung Bo Suk's Profile

Alias:
정보석 / Jeong Bo Seok
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1962-05-02
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Bo Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Count of Myeongdong online

    Count of Myeongdong

    Korean Drama
    The tears, the blood and ruins of the war left a big weight on Koreans' shoulders, one which was reflected on the many difficulties the country went through during those… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Giant online

    Giant

    Korean Drama
    "Giant" covers the lives of the three siblings growing up in the 1970's and their pursuit for revenge; Lee Kang-Mo (Lee Beom-Su) is a man who carries deep sorrow, his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch High Kick Through The Roof online

    High Kick Through The Roof

    Korean Drama
    Shin Se Kyung and Shin Shin Ae (Seo Shin Ae) are a pair of sisters who came to work as maids in Foodstuff company President, Lee Sun Jae's house after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.64/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch La Dolce Vita online

    La Dolce Vita

    Korean Drama
    The drama about a man who commits suicide. A detective tries to solve the case and figure what really happened. The drama goes back in time to six months before… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch God of War online

    God of War

    Korean Drama
    This drama is a about a man who was born to the slave class during the Goryeo Dynasty, overruling the feudalist government that had been in power for over 60… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Golden Cross online

    Golden Cross

    Korean Drama
    Employee’s net incomes are getting lower and lower but their employer’s salaries increases every year. In the age of rough economy, we are forced to believe prospective economy in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Portrait of the Days of Youth (Movie) online

    Portrait of the Days of Youth (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    A young man leaves the troubles of his hometown behind, and becomes a university student. He joins a group dedicated to the democratic movement, and falls in love with a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1990 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Three Extremes 2 (Movie) online

    Three Extremes 2 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A woman wakes up on a street without memory. A husband cannot remember why his wife left him. The woman wanders the streets trying to contact the only phone number… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)