Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nicky Lee image

Nicky Lee's Profile

Alias:
이구철 / Lee Ku Cheol / 李玖哲 / Li Jiu Zhe
Birth Place: Korea
Birth Date: 1980-11-26
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nicky Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch So Im Not Handsome online

    So Im Not Handsome

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiao Zhuang always thought he was a good-looking fella because that was what his parents always told him. However, after starting university, he was in for a surprise when the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hua Mulan online

    Hua Mulan

    Chinese Movie
    China 450AD, the dynasty was under constant threat from ruthless Rouran tribe. With such a major security threat at hand, the Chinese army conducted a nation wide draft.A retired soldier… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (12 Votes)