Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Viter Fan image

Viter Fan's Profile

Alias:
范植偉 / Fan Zhi Wei / Wing Fan
Birth Place: Chutung, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-02-28
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Viter Fan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ying Ye 3+1 online

    Ying Ye 3+1

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xia Tian, Jia Jiang, Fang Wei, Bulu all four grew up on Westside Street together and currently study in Ying Ye School. One month away from graduation. Xia Tian's dad… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)