Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Damian Lau image

Damian Lau's Profile

Alias:
劉松仁 / 刘松仁 / Lau Chung Yan / Liu Song Ren / Lau Chung Yun / 松仔 / Chung Jai
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1949-10-14
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Damian Lau's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Catch Me Now online

    Catch Me Now

    Hong Kong Drama
    A story about cops and thieves, the prior symbolic of heroism while the latter is considered scum of the earth. Even as these two oppose one another on the battlefield… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Growing Through Life online

    Growing Through Life

    Hong Kong Drama
    Hoi Sing (Hanson) (Raymond Lam) and his mother Ho Wai Sum (Lui Yau Wai) runs a domestic appliance manufacturing factory (Sing Moon Tin Electrical Appliance) that have been left by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Lives of Omission online

    Lives of Omission

    Hong Kong Drama
    Served as an undercover for several years, LEUNG SIU TONG or LAUGHING (Michael Tse) escaped from all calamity. Two years ago, he underwent special training, pretending to be mute and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Bu Bu Jing Xin online

    Bu Bu Jing Xin

    Chinese Drama
    A 25 year-old modern day woman woke up from a car accident to find herself in the body of a 16 year-old Manchu girl living in the 18th century Qing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Clothing The World online

    Clothing The World

    Chinese Drama
    Born in a poverty-stricken family, Huang Qiao’er lost her parents at an early age. She was raised by her aunt, who taught her textile arts. While growing up in a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles online

    Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles

    Hong Kong Drama
    The 1930s Hong Kong is the time of the East and West cultural shock. Women start fighting for their rights and status, changing the 'men superior to women' image. Famous… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Drive of Life online

    The Drive of Life

    Hong Kong Drama
    Created to celebrate the 10th anniversary of Hong Kong's return to China, this drama revolves around the history between these two places. It will be focused around China's growing automobile… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)