Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Huang Wan Bo image

Huang Wan Bo

Alias:
阿Ken (Ah Ken) / K一嗯/ 黃萬伯
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1975-04-15
Height: 170cms

Huang Wan Bo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rolling Love (Go! Fried Rice) online

    Rolling Love (Go! Fried Rice)

    Taiwanese Drama
    Leng Lie comes from a well-off family and is a Cordon Bleu trained chef who is widely acclaimed for his nearly perfect cuisine. He is admired Internationally by women and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.36/10 (56 Votes)