Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Duk Hwa image

Lee Duk Hwa's Profile

Alias:
이덕화 / Lee Duk Hwa (Lee Deok Hwa)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1952-05-08
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Duk Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Comrades online

    Comrades

    Korean Drama
    This drama commemorates the soldiers who gave their lives in the Korean War, fought between North and South Korea between 1950 and 1953, and is designed to remind people that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Myung Wol the Spy online

    Myung Wol the Spy

    Korean Drama
    An elite North Korean spy, Han Myung Wol, and her partner, Choi Ryu, infiltrates South Korea on a mission. Hijinks ensue when she falls in love with Kang Woo, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.46/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Salaryman online

    Salaryman

    Korean Drama
    ‘Salaryman Cho Han Ji’ depicts the trial and tribulations of the average salaryman, from humble beginnings to success. This drama portray the salaryman’s loneliness and isolation, struggles, sorrows, hopes and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.85/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch 21st Century Family online

    21st Century Family

    Korean Drama
    Real stories of families who live in 21st century Korea. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Cruel Palace - War of Flowers online

    Cruel Palace - War of Flowers

    Korean Drama
    A cruel story within the palace that depicts the battles between concubines in the palace who turns to the dark side in their bid to gain love from the king… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Hotel King online

    Hotel King

    Korean Drama
    A love story between an heiress who tries to save her father’s legacy, the one and only seven-star hotel in the nation and the hotel manager who becomes an enemy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.66/10 (1567 Votes)