Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ring Hsu image

Ring Hsu's Profile

Alias:
徐宛鈴 / 徐宛铃 / Hsu Wan Ling / Xu Wan Ling / 鴨子 / 鸭子 / Ya Tzu / Ya Zi
Birth Place: Muzha, Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1988-04-28
Height: 152cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ring Hsu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prince Princess 2 online

    Prince Princess 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The second princess refers to the second sibling among three sisters. Being stuck in the middle, she's not adored by her dad nor loved by her mom. This is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)