Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ken Hung image

Ken Hung

Alias:
洪卓立 / Hung Cheuk Lap
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1987-03-02
Height: 180cms

Ken Hung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prince Princess 2 online

    Prince Princess 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The second princess refers to the second sibling among three sisters. Being stuck in the middle, she's not adored by her dad nor loved by her mom. This is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.39/10 (23 Votes)