Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Annie Chen image

Annie Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳庭妮 / 陈庭妮 / Chen Ting Ni
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1989-04-28
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (28 fans) Become a fan!

Annie Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prince Princess 2 online

    Prince Princess 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The second princess refers to the second sibling among three sisters. Being stuck in the middle, she's not adored by her dad nor loved by her mom. This is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Volleyball Lover online

    Volleyball Lover

    Taiwanese Drama
    Growing up together, Bai Qian Rui and Xin Hai Jing never saw one another as more than friends. So it's no wonder when Hai Xing called upon Qian Rui to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Happy & Love Forever online

    Happy & Love Forever

    Chinese Drama
    Yin Ding Qiang (Ming Dao) and Qiao Yu Bei (Niu Meng Meng) are a pair of sweethearts. But when Ding Qiang throws his heart into work, Yu Bei decides to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Love Around online

    Love Around

    Taiwanese Drama
    Radio DJ Liang Xiao Shu (Annie Chen) is outgoing, straightforward, optimistic and a little drama queen at heart. After finding out her boyfriend of three months is cheating on her,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.51/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Love Now online

    Love Now

    Taiwanese Drama
    Yang Yi-ru, as a workaholic never had time for a holiday. After Yang Yi-ru was conned by her family and friends that she had been diagnosed with cancer and had… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (16 Votes)