Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Annie Wu image

Annie Wu's Profile

Alias:
吳辰君
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1978-08-21
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Annie Wu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Peach Girl online

    Peach Girl

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiao Tao is a young girl entering college. Things just don't seem to be going right for her. She falls at the beach and spraining her ankle; she has unwittingly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Somebody to Love online

    Somebody to Love

    Chinese Movie
    Somebody to Love is an adaptation of Mint G’s novel A Call from Jupiter. The TV show Somebody to Love enjoys huge popularity until malicious competition from other TV stations… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch From Vegas to Macau (Movie) online

    From Vegas to Macau (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    The story starts with small-time conman Cool (Nicholas Tse), whose undercover policeman half-brother (Phillip Ng) is murdered by Ko (Gao Hu), the head of an illegal gambling syndicate. Cool seeks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)