Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tony Sun image

Tony Sun

Alias:
孫協志 / Sun Xie Zhi / Xie Zi / Shoe
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-01-22
Height: 170cms

Tony Sun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mr Fighting online

    Mr Fighting

    Taiwanese Drama
    Duan Yu Qiao, who introduced the T.F.K.C. Professional Competition, aside from being recognized as the international champion of fist-fighting, he is also the son of Duan Shi Entertainment Enterprise. Knowing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.47/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch My MVP Valentine online

    My MVP Valentine

    Taiwanese Drama
    In this drama based on basketball (and somewhat on the anime Slam Dunk), a Taiwanese national team basketballer, Yan Xing Shu plays the lead Duan Chen Feng, whose world consists… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.31/10 (16 Votes)