Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Denny Huang image

Denny Huang's Profile

Alias:
黃柏鈞 / Huang Bo-Jun
Birth Place: Texas, United States
Birth Date: 1983-07-26
Height: 187cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Denny Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Miss No Good online

    Miss No Good

    Taiwanese Drama
    Jiang Xiao Hua is a girl with no sense of style who wears every color everyday. One day she shares a cab with the very famous fashion designer, Tang Men.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Loving Never Forgetting online

    Loving Never Forgetting

    Chinese Drama
    Li Zhong Mou (Jerry Yan) had a one night stand with Wu Tong (Tong Li Ya) a few years ago. He forgot about her until later, in an accident which… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.93/10 (14 Votes)