Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Myung Ji Yun image

Myung Ji Yun

Alias:
명지연 / Myeong Jee Yeon / 명순미 / Myung Soon Mi
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-10-06
Height: 165cms

Myung Ji Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Coma online

    Coma

    Korean Drama
    Behind the doors of Namwon Hospital lies a chilling secret, one that the hospital’s inhabitants have kept buried for the last 10 years, and all centered around one coma patient,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.2/10 (20 Votes)