Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Leroy Young image

Leroy Young's Profile

Alias:
楊一展 / Yang Yi Zhan / Leroy Yang / 楊家丞 / Yang Jia Cheng
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-09-11
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Leroy Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Marry Me! online

    Marry Me!

    Taiwanese Drama
    Wedding cold feet? This is a story about an idol who gets dumped at his own wedding. After his sudden rise to stardom, the actor Liu Yu Ming, nicknamed Bian… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Love Forward online

    Love Forward

    Taiwanese Drama
    Best friends Zeng Ai Xing and Meng Jing Jing have very different criteria for selecting a husband. The very loud, very passionate Zeng wants a rich man who can lift… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Way We Were online

    The Way We Were

    Taiwanese Drama
    What choices do you make in life out of responsibility and obligation? While in the nectar of their youth during college, Tang Jia Ni (Ruby Lin) has a one-night stand… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (17 Votes)