Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kenji Wu image

Kenji Wu

Alias:
吳克群 / Wu Ke Qun/ Ken Wu
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-10-18
Height: 178cms

Kenji Wu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Peach Girl online

    Peach Girl

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiao Tao is a young girl entering college. Things just don't seem to be going right for her. She falls at the beach and spraining her ankle; she has unwittingly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.18/10 (22 Votes)