Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chen Bo Zheng image

Chen Bo Zheng's Profile

Alias:
陳博正/ 阿西 (A Xi)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1955-01-15
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chen Bo Zheng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lucky Days online

    Lucky Days

    Taiwanese Drama
    The only reason money-grabbing magazine editor Chen Miao Ru and unambitious salary man Ren Xiao Guo got married was because of money. Miao Ru got caught in a money bind… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Forward online

    Love Forward

    Taiwanese Drama
    Best friends Zeng Ai Xing and Meng Jing Jing have very different criteria for selecting a husband. The very loud, very passionate Zeng wants a rich man who can lift… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)