Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Jung Hun image

Lee Jung Hun's Profile

Alias:
이정헌
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-09-10
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Jung Hun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Coma online

    Coma

    Korean Drama
    Behind the doors of Namwon Hospital lies a chilling secret, one that the hospital’s inhabitants have kept buried for the last 10 years, and all centered around one coma patient,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 5/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Seven Days (Movie) online

    Seven Days (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-yeon is a successful lawyer and single mother to a seven-year-old girl. On her daughter’s field day, Ji-yeon competes with other parents in a running race and almost comes in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Perfect Couple (Movie) online

    The Perfect Couple (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    While eating skewered tempura at a street vendor, young reporter Choi Soo-jin accidentally sticks the skewer into the side of a detective, Kang Jae-hyuk, who was chasing a suspected criminal.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Chunhyang (Movie) online

    Chunhyang (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The film is told through pansori, a traditional Korean form of storytelling that seeks to narrate through song. It is based on Chunhyangga, a traditional Korean legend and is set… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)