Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Cheryl Yang image

Cheryl Yang

Alias:
楊謹華 / Yang Jin Hua
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1977-12-12
Height: 170cms

Cheryl Yang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Queen online

    Love Queen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Never cross a woman. Ten years ago, Zuo Shao Tang humiliated Zhang Jin Han in front of the entire school and left her unlucky for the next ten years. Ten… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.63/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch My Queen online

    My Queen

    Taiwanese Drama
    What will happen when Shan Wu Shuang, a 33 year old beautiful, hardworking yet single woman, meets Lucas, a 25 year old romantic and handsome regular worker? There is an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.31/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch The Hospital online

    The Hospital

    Taiwanese Drama
    When President's only daughter, Liu Xin Ping, checked into the hospital for her chemotherapy treatment, the head of internal Medicine, Dr. Xu Da-Ming, and the head of surgery, Dr. Tang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.98/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch Big Red Riding Hood online

    Big Red Riding Hood

    Taiwanese Drama
    A woman with strong sense of justice meets a man with questionable moral compass. Will the big red riding hood fall into the man's trap? Or, will their meeting be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (105 Votes)