Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Zhang Shan Wei image

Zhang Shan Wei's Profile

Alias:
A-wei / 张善为
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1975-08-07
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Shan Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Keeps Going online

    Love Keeps Going

    Taiwanese Drama
    It all started when Zha Mei Le was just a little girl; she was care free and not really bright. She overheard her parents agreeing to a divorce and deciding… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (16 Votes)