Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chen Yi image

Chen Yi's Profile

Alias:
陳奕 / Andy Chen / 0.6
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1986-10-16
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Chen Yi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mean Girl Ah Chu online

    Mean Girl Ah Chu

    Taiwanese Drama
    Ah Chu is a mean girl. Well, she looks that way. But, under her tough exterior, she is a kind-hearted and charitable modern day female chevalier. One day, this girl… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Inside the Girls (Movie) online

    Inside the Girls (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Freshmen Summer Dream Qian and Fanghui Ru into a dust for many years and there have been "haunted" Legend of 415 quarters, roommates one by one mysteriously died, the school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)