Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Huang Hong Sheng image

Huang Hong Sheng's Profile

Alias:
黃鴻升 / Alien / 小鬼 / Xiao Gui
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1983-11-28
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Huang Hong Sheng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Life of a Freestyle Teenager online

    Life of a Freestyle Teenager

    Taiwanese Drama
    On a leisurely afternoon, a chasing game started in Hsimenting... Five hot headed youngsters who have their own ways of thinking, one girl who betrayed her body but doesn't fall… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Summer X Summer online

    Summer X Summer

    Taiwanese Drama
    Because of one dollar, Xia Ya (Cai Yi Zhen) befallen many unfortunate events. When she feels like all hope has lost, an angel comes and gives her one dollar which… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Clue Collector (Pi Li MIT) online

    The Clue Collector (Pi Li MIT)

    Taiwanese Drama
    The legend of a Thunder Team secretly protecting Sheng Ying School was never public acknowledged but nonetheless spread wildly among the student body. For some reason, the team had disappeared… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Juliet online

    Tokyo Juliet

    Taiwanese Drama
    Lin Lai Sui (Ariel Lin) fortuitously met a young boy at a party and he comforted her when she was scared. He complimented on her hair, saying that it was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)