Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ke Yi Rou image

Ke Yi Rou's Profile

Alias:
柯以柔 / Ko Yi Jou / Chris Ke / 水果妹 / Shui Kuo Mei / Shui Guo Mei
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-10-03
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ke Yi Rou's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lavender online

    Lavender

    Taiwanese Drama
    Since her birth, Ah Xun (Chen Yi Rong), as well as her sister Yicheng, have been suffering from a heart disease which makes them unable to run or do a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)