Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sunnie Huang image

Sunnie Huang's Profile

Alias:
黃小柔 / Huang Hsiao Rou (Huang Xiao Rou)/ 柔柔 / Rou Rou
Birth Place: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-10-03
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Sunnie Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ko One online

    Ko One

    Taiwanese Drama
    KO One is a class designed especially for the delinquents and rejects that other high schools would not accept. Even so, everyone in the class is loyal to the leader,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)