Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Dylan Kuo image

Dylan Kuo's Profile

Alias:
郭品超 / Guo Pin Chao / Irons Kwok / Kwok Pin Chao
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1977-06-08
Height: 187cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Dylan Kuo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prince Princess 2 online

    Prince Princess 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The second princess refers to the second sibling among three sisters. Being stuck in the middle, she's not adored by her dad nor loved by her mom. This is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Single Princesses and Blind Dates online

    Single Princesses and Blind Dates

    Chinese Drama
    Le Tong Tong had her grand wedding all planned out, and her relatives were all on standby for the big day. Then, she suddenly found herself single when her boyfriend… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Borrow Your Love online

    Borrow Your Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xie Ping An and Ye Chen pretended to be a couple in order to hook up their friends. However, the mismatch duo find themselves attracted to one another instead. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Embrace Your Shadow (Movie) online

    Embrace Your Shadow (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Ran (Fiona Sit) is a 23 year old girl that is burden with caring for her older brother Feng (Cheung Kwok Keung) who has a fatal hereditary disease called Arteritis… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)