Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jerry Huang image

Jerry Huang's Profile

Alias:
黃志瑋 / 黄志玮 / Huang Zhi Wei / 阿瑋 / A Wei
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-04-10
Height: 193cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jerry Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch In Time with You online

    In Time with You

    Taiwanese Drama
    On her 30th birthday, Cheng You Qing received an email on "the symptoms of premature aging" from Li Da Ren, her best friend of 14 years. Unable to accept that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.81/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch The Rose online

    The Rose

    Taiwanese Drama
    A stone with an ugly outward appearance and doesn't catch the eye: would people be able to see the glittering gem that's hidden inside? Being looked down on by people… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ying Ye 3+1 online

    Ying Ye 3+1

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xia Tian, Jia Jiang, Fang Wei, Bulu all four grew up on Westside Street together and currently study in Ying Ye School. One month away from graduation. Xia Tian's dad… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)