Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
David Chen image

David Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳宇凡 / Chen Yu Fan
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-01-29
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

David Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Do? online

    I Do?

    Taiwanese Drama
    The statement "can't live without him, can't live with him" exactly described the young couple's short-lived marriage. They overcame tremendous obstacles to be together. Yet, their love was not enough… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Material Queen online

    Material Queen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Lin Chu Man is a fashion model who does not prejudice against a man for being short, fat, ugly and old, as long as he is rich. So when she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch My MVP Valentine online

    My MVP Valentine

    Taiwanese Drama
    In this drama based on basketball (and somewhat on the anime Slam Dunk), a Taiwanese national team basketballer, Yan Xing Shu plays the lead Duan Chen Feng, whose world consists… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Nine Ball online

    Nine Ball

    Taiwanese Drama
    You Li is from a small town in the South. He is an orphan who would normally use playing billiards as a gambling match to earn money – “Billiard boy”.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)