Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ken Zhu image

Ken Zhu's Profile

Alias:
朱孝天 / Zhu Xiao Tian
Birth Place: Singapore
Birth Date: 1979-01-15
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Ken Zhu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hi Working Girl online

    Hi Working Girl

    Taiwanese Drama
    Based on the Japanese manga “Asakurakun Chotto!” by Kenichi Oishi and Yumemi Ishizuka. Hi! Working Girl explores the idea of mixing work with love. Yi Ling is a pure and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love Storm online

    Love Storm

    Taiwanese Drama
    When love and disaster approaches at the same time, the only road to obtain true love is through bravery! Jia Le was never able to forget, the day that her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Meteor Garden online

    Meteor Garden

    Taiwanese Drama
    Shan Cai, a lower middle class citizen, is attending Ying De University, the private school made exclusively for rich citizens. Besides being looked down upon by rich classmates, she has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.94/10 (126 Votes)
  • Watch Meteor Garden 2 online

    Meteor Garden 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The story opens with the graduation of F4 from Ying De University and subsequently focuses on their life after graduation. It follows the blossoming love story of Shan Cai (Barbie)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.52/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Meteor Rain online

    Meteor Rain

    Taiwanese Drama
    These are the side stories of Meteor Garden I... Liu Xing Yu. There are 3 separate stories for each of the F3, namely, Dao Ming Si, Xi Men and Mei… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Momo Love online

    Momo Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Tao Hua Xiao Mei is adapted from Japan's best selling manga Tao Hua Mei Mei. The plot is about Tao Hua who has been pampered and loved by 4 of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Wish To See You Again online

    Wish To See You Again

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xu Le is a bestselling author who never left home. He was recently struck with a case of writer's block and is in search of an inspiration so he decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)