Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Qu Zhong Heng image

Qu Zhong Heng's Profile

Alias:
屈中恆
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1967-04-13
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Qu Zhong Heng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heaven's Wedding Gown online

    Heaven's Wedding Gown

    Taiwanese Drama
    It was with much difficulty that Ai Qing was able to save enough money and arrive in her dream place, Paris. As a result, she was extremely happy about this.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Material Queen online

    Material Queen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Lin Chu Man is a fashion model who does not prejudice against a man for being short, fat, ugly and old, as long as he is rich. So when she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)