Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Li Yi Jin image

Li Yi Jin's Profile

Alias:
李依瑾
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1984-12-09
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Li Yi Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hayate the Combat Butler online

    Hayate the Combat Butler

    Taiwanese Drama
    George Hu plays a man who is buried by his parents' gambling debts. With no way to pay back the money, he thought about going to the dark side by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.11/10 (27 Votes)