Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Danson Tang image

Danson Tang's Profile

Alias:
Tang Yu Zhe / 唐禹哲
Birth Place: Keelung, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1984-09-02
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Danson Tang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hana Kimi (Taiwan version) online

    Hana Kimi (Taiwan version)

    Taiwanese Drama
    After watching a high jump competition on TV, Lu Rui Xi was so inspired by a jumper named Zuo Yi Quan that she decides to transfer to his school, which… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.18/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch It Started With A Kiss 2 online

    It Started With A Kiss 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The sequel of It Started With A Kiss begins with Xiang Qin and Zhi Shu's wedding and honeymoon. Even after marriage, they experience problems and interferences within their marriage such… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.95/10 (55 Votes)
  • Watch Ko One online

    Ko One

    Taiwanese Drama
    KO One is a class designed especially for the delinquents and rejects that other high schools would not accept. Even so, everyone in the class is loyal to the leader,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Nine Ball online

    Nine Ball

    Taiwanese Drama
    You Li is from a small town in the South. He is an orphan who would normally use playing billiards as a gambling match to earn money – “Billiard boy”.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Rolling Love (Go! Fried Rice) online

    Rolling Love (Go! Fried Rice)

    Taiwanese Drama
    Leng Lie comes from a well-off family and is a Cordon Bleu trained chef who is widely acclaimed for his nearly perfect cuisine. He is admired Internationally by women and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The X Family online

    The X Family

    Taiwanese Drama
    Beside our own space and time, there are twelve other dimensions exist side by side with Mojie, a dimension where evil resides. And this story began in the Gold dimension… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)