Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lin Mei Xiu image

Lin Mei Xiu's Profile

Alias:
林美秀 / Lin Mei-Shiu
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1967-06-06
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lin Mei Xiu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fated To Love You online

    Fated To Love You

    Taiwanese Drama
    A really unfashionable working class girl Chen Xin Yi has the desire to tie down her handsome boyfriend to be with her. Due to certain reasons, her boyfriend gets her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.68/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch In Time with You online

    In Time with You

    Taiwanese Drama
    On her 30th birthday, Cheng You Qing received an email on "the symptoms of premature aging" from Li Da Ren, her best friend of 14 years. Unable to accept that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.79/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Lucky Days online

    Lucky Days

    Taiwanese Drama
    The only reason money-grabbing magazine editor Chen Miao Ru and unambitious salary man Ren Xiao Guo got married was because of money. Miao Ru got caught in a money bind… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Queen online

    My Queen

    Taiwanese Drama
    What will happen when Shan Wu Shuang, a 33 year old beautiful, hardworking yet single woman, meets Lucas, a 25 year old romantic and handsome regular worker? There is an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hear Me online

    Hear Me

    Taiwanese Movie
    Cheerful delivery boy Tian Kuo (Eddie Peng) delivers lunchboxes to a local hearing-impaired swimming team. He holds a torch for hearing-impaired cutie Yang Yang (Ivy Chen), who's often at the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Pursuit of Happiness online

    The Pursuit of Happiness

    Taiwanese Drama
    Just when everything seemed to go well for Ji An Lei, series of unfortunate events happened. Her promotion got stolen by an outside hire, her boyfriend dumped her, and she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.3/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Somewhere I have never travelled (Movie) online

    Somewhere I have never travelled (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Somewhere I Have Never Traveled is a 2009 film about the lives of and relationship between two teens, a high school-aged boy and his younger niece. The movie begins by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)