Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kelly Huang image

Kelly Huang's Profile

Alias:
小娴 / 黄瑜娴 / 焦糖美人 / Huang Yu Xian
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-03-09
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kelly Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Down With Love online

    Down With Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiang Yu Ping, an expert divorce and inheritance lawyer, is seen by others as cold, selfish, and ruthless. After Yu-ping’s older brother dies in a car accident he has little… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.88/10 (17 Votes)