Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Zhang Shan Jie image

Zhang Shan Jie's Profile

Alias:
張善傑
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1987-02-20
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Shan Jie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bump Off Lover online

    Bump Off Lover

    Taiwanese Drama
    She was only 17 years old when she was brutally murdered. And, a trial by media led her suspected killer to commit suicide. Now, her twin sister wants to find… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)