Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Julian Yang image

Julian Yang

Alias:
楊士萱 / Yang Shi Xuan / 小萱 / Xiao Xuan
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-05-16
Height: 178cms

Julian Yang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bump Off Lover online

    Bump Off Lover

    Taiwanese Drama
    She was only 17 years old when she was brutally murdered. And, a trial by media led her suspected killer to commit suicide. Now, her twin sister wants to find… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.5/10 (18 Votes)