Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Wei image

Lee Wei's Profile

Alias:
李威 / Li Wei
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-07-09
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bull Fighting online

    Bull Fighting

    Taiwanese Drama
    It started as a 3-on-3 basketball competition between two rival schools; an annual event in which the winner would control the 13th Street basketball court for the following year. To… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.53/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Calling Love online

    Calling Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Tiffany, a runaway bride from the countryside, was at the wrong place at the right time. She had picked up an abandoned cellphone outside a hotel window and answered a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Hi, My Sweetheart online

    Hi, My Sweetheart

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xue Hai was a certifiable dork when he first arrived in Hangzhou. After his schoolmate Bao Zhu saved him from bullying, she became his first love. Then, a misunderstanding caused… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2009 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch My Lucky Star online

    My Lucky Star

    Taiwanese Drama
    Like the boy who cried wolf, Xia Zhi Xing had lied one too many times. So when she did tell the truth, nobody believed her except for the most unlikely… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Chrysalis (Movie) online

    The Chrysalis (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Shanghai, Valentine's Day, 14 Feb 2011. Hairdresser Guan Wenxin (Sandrine Pinna), 27, the illegitimate daughter of a French man and a Chinese woman, is kidnapped by her onetime best friend,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Lovestore at the Corner online

    Lovestore at the Corner

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiang Shu Lei (Lee Wei) comes from a family of doctors. Although he has a girlfriend Du Ke Jie (Tracy Chou Cai Shi), he also has an ambiguous relationship with… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Warriors of Heaven and Earth (Movie) online

    Warriors of Heaven and Earth (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film is set in western China in 700 during the Tang Dynasty, and revolves around two protagonists, the first of which is Lieutenant Li of the Chinese army. Li's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: - Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)