Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Wang Zi image

Wang Zi's Profile

Alias:
王子 / Prince / 邱勝翊 / Qiu Sheng Yi
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1989-04-14
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (17 fans) Become a fan!

Wang Zi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Brown Sugar Macchiato online

    Brown Sugar Macchiato

    Taiwanese Drama
    One day, six boys with different personalities and backgrounds are notified they shared the same father. And on top of that they are entitled to a large inheritance. There is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Gloomy Salad Days online

    Gloomy Salad Days

    Taiwanese Drama
    This drama involves 12 different stories which happened to teenagers, taken from real life social cases. Shen Qi is a student who has a brain tumor, giving him the ability… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend of Brown Sugar Chivalries online

    The Legend of Brown Sugar Chivalries

    Taiwanese Drama
    The story took place at West Side High School, during a time when the Jianghu was still the goods against the evils. For the two legendary martial art books which… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ti Amo Chocolate online

    Ti Amo Chocolate

    Taiwanese Drama
    Vanness plays a successor of a business. His dream is to open a chocolate store and be an expert in chocolate. He ends up leaving his business and his family… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Flying With You (Movie) online

    Flying With You (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A tomboyish woman (Jang Na-Ra) is the only child of a wealthy father involved in real estate. A few days before her wedding she meets a man (Jimmy Lin) who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.25/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Angel Warriors (Movie) online

    Angel Warriors (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    “Angel Warriors” tells the story of five girls from the city, who go on a rural getaway surrounded by lush jungles and beautiful beaches.But there’s trouble in paradise when an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 1.32/10 (88 Votes)