Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Genie Cho image

Genie Cho

Alias:
卓文萱 / Cho Wen Hsuan / Zhuo Wen Xuan
Birth Place: Yonghe, Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1986-01-20
Height: 158cms

Genie Cho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Queen online

    Love Queen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Never cross a woman. Ten years ago, Zuo Shao Tang humiliated Zhang Jin Han in front of the entire school and left her unlucky for the next ten years. Ten… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.63/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Mean Girl Ah Chu online

    Mean Girl Ah Chu

    Taiwanese Drama
    Ah Chu is a mean girl. Well, she looks that way. But, under her tough exterior, she is a kind-hearted and charitable modern day female chevalier. One day, this girl… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Rolling Love (Go! Fried Rice) online

    Rolling Love (Go! Fried Rice)

    Taiwanese Drama
    Leng Lie comes from a well-off family and is a Cordon Bleu trained chef who is widely acclaimed for his nearly perfect cuisine. He is admired Internationally by women and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.35/10 (55 Votes)
  • Watch Romantic Princess online

    Romantic Princess

    Taiwanese Drama
    Adopted by middle classed parents, Mai has always had a dream to be an heiress. Who knew that one day this dream would come true. Mai's biological grandfather is the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.6/10 (321 Votes)