Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Xiu Jie Kai image

Xiu Jie Kai

Alias:
修杰楷 / Shiou Jieh Kai
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1983-03-06
Height: 179cms

Xiu Jie Kai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Black & White online

    Black & White

    Taiwanese Drama
    Pi Zi and Ying Xiong are two cops who are as different as day and night. One does nothing except for drinking coffee and living a luxurious lifestyle while waiting… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.81/10 (151 Votes)
  • Watch Easy Fortune Happy Life online

    Easy Fortune Happy Life

    Taiwanese Drama
    Yan Da Feng is a rich, arrogant, hot tempered, bad boy who refuses to honor his grandfather's wish to marry an ordinary country girl, Xie Fu An, who is studying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.52/10 (184 Votes)
  • Watch MARS online

    MARS

    Taiwanese Drama
    Han Qi Luo (Barbie Xu),an extremely shy art student went to the same college as Chen Ling (Vic Zhou),a popular play boy. By chance one day they met at a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.43/10 (256 Votes)
  • Watch Ring Ring Bell online

    Ring Ring Bell

    Taiwanese Drama
    Zheng Xiao Xiang first met the American born Chinese photographer when she was in a quarantine. When she met him again seven years later, she is a slovenly woman with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.1/10 (50 Votes)
  • Watch So Im Not Handsome online

    So Im Not Handsome

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiao Zhuang always thought he was a good-looking fella because that was what his parents always told him. However, after starting university, he was in for a surprise when the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.42/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Alice in Wonder City online

    Alice in Wonder City

    Taiwanese Drama
    Formerly known as Give Alice a Miracle, Alice in Wonder City focuses on a group of people looking for the perfect score. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.59/10 (69 Votes)
  • Watch Amour et Pâtisserie online

    Amour et Pâtisserie

    Taiwanese Drama
    There is a small pâtisserie in an alley that has no name, no menu, and a temperamental pastry chef who only makes 3 types of desserts a day. When a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (108 Votes)